• Contact Us : 9992023600,8222877165
    masd1@rediffmal.com,masdschool@gmail.com

Staff List :

Staff List :

PicEmpNameDesignationQualification
ABHISEK BASUFine Arts Teacher
ABRAR KHANCricket Coach
ADARSH GANDHIH.O.D (Mathematics)
AJAY KUMAR GUPTAPRINCIPAL
ANITA BHALLAScience Teacher
ANJU SHARMAPrimary Teacher
ANU GUPTAPrimary Teacher
ANUPAM JAISWALMusic Teacher
ARUNA GROVERPrimary Teacher
ASIS PALH.O.D (Computer Science)
ATUL GUPTAPhysics Teacher
BABITA DAHIYAPTI
BALWINDER SINGHH.O.D (Sports)
BHAWNA SHARMAPrimary Teacher
CHINKY SHARMAFrench Teacher
DEEPA CHAUDHARYPrimary Teacher
DEVANGNA WORAHPrimary Teacher
DHARMENDER RATHIPTI
DURGAMathematics Teacher
GULSHAN RAIMusic Teacher
HEMA MINOCHAEnglish Teacher
HEMANT KUMARAccountancy Teacher
HIMANSHI GUPTAScience Teacher
JASBIR SINGHYoga Teacher
JASHANPREET SINGHSystem Administrator
LOVEKESH NANDADance Teacher
MADHUEnglish Teacher
MEENAKSHI MISHRAH.O.D. (Hindi)
MEHAK SEHGALScience Teacher
MONA SHARMAPrimary Teacher
MR RAJ KUMARClerk
MR RAJINDER KUMARClerk
MR RAMAN JINDALSocial Science Teacher
MR RANDHIR SINGHMathematics Teacher
MR. CHANDER SHEKHARSports Teacher
MRS MUNNI GAUTAMP.E.T
MRS NEHA GOELHindi/Sanskrit Teacher
MRS OMWATI YADAVH.O.D (Fine Arts)
MRS POONAM ARORAEnglish Teacher
MRS SANGEETA GABAH.O.D. (Music)
Mrs.Pooja SinglaPrimary Teacher
Naresh KumarSUPERVISOR
NEELAKSHI MISHRASocial Science Teacher
NEETA SACHDEVAPrimary Teacher
NEHA KAWATRAScience Teacher
NEHA TALWARMother Teacher
Palvi SinghHindi/Sanskrit Teacher
Pankaj LuthraEconomics Teacher
Parmod KumarAccountant
POOJA TANEJAMathematics Teacher
Pooja WadhwaSocial Science Teacher
PRATIMA GUPTAPrimary Teacher
Preeti GuptaPrimary Teacher
RAKHI GUPTAPrimary Teacher
RAKHI PARUTHINursery Teacher
RANJANA SHARMAH.O.D. (Commerce)
REENA DAHIYAPrimary Teacher
REKHA JAINH.O.D. (English)
RENU MITTALPrimary Teacher
RITU GUPTAPrimary Teacher
SANDEEP SINGLAEnglish Teacher
SANJEEV TIWARYH.O.D (Science)
SAPNA MIDHARECEPTION
SEEMA SINGHPrimary Teacher
SHASHI DHINGRAPrimary Teacher
SHUCHI VASANPrimary Teacher
SONIA AGGARWALMathematics Teacher
SONIA ARORAPrimary Teacher
SONU KUMARTransport Supervisor
SUDHIR GOYATP.E.T
SUJATA RATHILibrarian
Sunaina DheemanTEACHER
SUNITA ARORAHindi/Sanskrit Teacher
SUNITA DEVITEACHER
SURINDER GAURComputer Teacher
SWEETY AGGARWALH.O.D. (Sanskrit)
TARMINDER SINGHEnglish Teacher
VANDANA SHARMALibrarian
VISHWAS RAWALGeography Teacher